This 3BR apartment in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 670,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 267 comparable listings.
670,000 ر.س.
لايوجد سعي لايوجد سعي شقه : [ الدور الأول ] المساحة : [ 180.72 ] مكونات الشقة : 3 غرف نوم 3 دورات مياه صاله مجلس رجال مطبخ خزانات مستقله [ علوي + ارضي ] كهرباء مستقله عداد ماء مستقل ♦ تشطيبات الشقة فا...
الحزم