This 4BR apartment in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh is listed at 690,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 510,000 SAR. Based on 112 comparable listings.
690,000 ر.س.
شقه ارضيه مجلس ومغلط وصاله وغرفتين نوم احدي الغرف ماستر روم وغرفه غسيل مع دوره مياه ومدخل من حوش إرتداد من الخلف ومدخل داخلي وخارجي العمر سبع سنوات موقف خاص عداد كهرب مستقل مويه مستقل صك حر تصميم مودر...
الدار البيضاء
Browse more properties available in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dar Al Baida