This 3BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 480,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 595,000 SAR. Based on 371 comparable listings.
480,000 ر.س.
- أسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير - يسعدني أن أقدم لكم عرضاً مميزاً - للتواصل / 0500683554 ____________________________________ 🟣 للبيع : شقق ف عمارة سكنية ( بحي بدر ) تشطيبات وديكورات فاخره جدا ويوجد كافة...
بدر