This 3BR apartment in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 749,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 765,000 SAR. Based on 122 comparable listings.
749,000 ر.س.
شقه للبيع – لاماديرا القادسية ٣ تفاصيل الشقة صالة مطبخ ٣ غرفة نوم ٣ حمام بلكونه موقف سيارة خاص مساحة داخلية ٩٦م الاجمالي ١٢٥م مشروع لاماديرا القادسية٣ واجهة حجرية ، مطابقة لكود البناء السعودي وتحت إشر...
القادسية
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah