This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 730,000 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 497 comparable listings.
730,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع حي المونسية شارع الفجر قريبة من طريق الدمام والخدمات ( ٣ غرف نوم . ٣ دورات مياه . صالة . مجلس ) المكيفات والمطبخ راكب فيها فرن وثلاجة وفلتر نقي وميكرويف وبعض الاثاث ، الدور الثاني والعمارة ف...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah