This 4BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 380,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 620,000 SAR. Based on 531 comparable listings.
380,000 ر.س.
للبيع او الايجار شقه واسعه في الدور الأول ، مساحة الشقه ١٥٣,٨٧ تتكون من مدخل واسع للشقه و ٤ غرف وصاله ومطبخ ومستودع ودورتين مياه غرفها واسعه وخدمات متعدده في نفس الشارع جامع ومركز صحي وصيدليه وسوبر ما...
بدر