This 2BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 880,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 49 comparable listings.
880,000 ر.س.
للبيع | شقة سكنية مميزة في حي قرطبة الموقع: حي قرطبة – واجهة غربية على شارع 30 × جنوبية على شارع 30 المساحة: 86 م² عمر العقار: سنتان فقط الموقع استراتيجي: • 7 دقائق من مجمع بارك أفينيو • 14 دقيقة إلى ...
قرطبة
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah