This 1BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 66% below the neighborhood median of 3,218,500 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
1,100,000 ر.س.
* النوع : شقة للبيع * الحي : المونسية * الشوارع : 30 م جنوبي * المساحة : 179 م² * البيع : 1.100.000 ريال * عمر العقار : جديدة * الرهن : غير مرهونة *الوصف* شقة فاخرة للبيع ضمن مشروع مميز تم تصميم الشقة...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah