This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 17% above the neighborhood median of 725,000 SAR. Based on 278 comparable listings.
850,000 ر.س.
شقه جديده دور أرضي حي لبن موقع مميز من الخدمات مساحتها 109م ٣ غرف نوم مطبخ مجلس صاله ٣ دورات مياه فيها سور خلفي ارتاد وحديقه فيها موقف مركب مكيفات جنرال سمارت هوم انتركوم ذكي اقفال ابواب ذكيه عداد الك...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban