This 5BR floor in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 795,000 SAR. Based on 198 comparable listings.
750,000 ر.س.
■ دور ارضي للبيع ■ □ حي الندوه □ ~ المساحة 750م ~ الواجهة شمالية ~ الشارع 18م ((ممر 8 ~ ضمانات موجودة ~ إتمام البناء موجودة ~ تقبل بنك ~ ● تفاصيل . ○ عداد كهرباء مستقل ○مدخل سيارة ○ مجلس مع دورة مياة ...
النظيم
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim