This 6BR floor in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 790,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 999,500 SAR. Based on 70 comparable listings.
790,000 ر.س.
مواصفات ومزايا( التاون هاوس العلوي) 1/ 4غرف نوم ( 2 ماستر) 2/ 5حمامات 4/سمارت هوم شركة فيتك 5/دخول ذكي 6/مجلس مستقل 7/صالة 8/مطبخ مستقل 9/سمارت هوم 10/عدادكهرباء خاص 11/عداد ماء خاص 12/خزان ماء أرضي خ...
السويدي
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi