This 5BR floor in Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 56% above the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
1,250,000 ر.س.
حي نمار مخرج 25 دور أرضي تصميم مودرن فاخر للبيع وحده الدور الأرضي مدخل سياره مجلس مقلط دوره مياه رجال صاله مطبخ دوره مياه غرفه غسيل غرفه خادمه دوره مياه 3 غرف نوم ماستر من مميزات المشروع منفذ شبكه داخ...
نمار