This 4BR floor in Al Zahrah, Riyadh is listed at 790,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 700,000 SAR. Based on 142 comparable listings.
790,000 ر.س.
كوووود 1 دور ارضي للبيع بحي الزهرة المساحة 250 متر السعر 790 الف
الزهرة
Browse more properties available in Al Zahrah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Zahrah