This 4BR floor in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 107 comparable listings.
950,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم دور العلوى مدخل يتكون من سياره ومجلس رجال ومقلط وصاله ومطبخ و 3 غرف منهم غرفه ماستر المبني موسس مصعد للتواصل والاستسفار 0560486458 جميع الضمانات لازمة
السويدي الغربي
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi