This 4BR floor in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 639,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 675,000 SAR. Based on 371 comparable listings.
639,000 ر.س.
للبيع كاش او بالتقسيط عن طريق البنك ( نتعامل مع جميع البنوك وشركات التمويل العقارية وتوفير جميع التسهيلات والحلول التمويلية اللازمة وإنجاز جميع الإجراءات في اقل وقت ممكن ) للبيع دور ارضي بصك لحاله بحي...
عكاظ