This 5BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 47% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1525 comparable listings.
850,000 ر.س.
■ للبيع دور علوي ■ □ حي الرمال ريبال □ □~ المساحة 143م€ ~ الواجهة غربيه \ □~ الشارع 20م ■ ~ ضمانات موجودة¥ ~ إتمام البناء موجودة ₩ ~ تقبل بنك☆ ● تفاصيل ● . ○ عداد كهرباء مستقل ○ ○مصعد راكب ○ مجلس مع د...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal