This 3BR floor in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh is listed at 870,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 755,000 SAR. Based on 66 comparable listings.
870,000 ر.س.
الكووووووود ( 18) التفاصيل: السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير شركه أوائل نمار العقارية يسعدنا أن نقدم لكم شقه بحى ظهره البديعه مساحه الارض ٣٠٠متر مسطح البناء ٦٥ متر شارع ١٢ متر...
ظهرة البديعة
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Al Badiah