This 1BR apartment in Al Mursalat, Riyadh is listed at 31,000 SAR/year, 11% below the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
31,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه جديده سكنيه حي المرسلات ( واحة المرسلات) تتكون : غرفه+ مطبخ كاونتر+ حمام - متضمنه لرسوم الماء والكهرباء والتكييف ( دفعتين) تشطيبات حديثه حارس بالعماره كاميرات مراقبه حي راقي ومميز ومتكامل تفضل بزي...
المرسلات
Browse more properties available in Al Mursalat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mursalat