This 1BR apartment in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 24% above the neighborhood median of 33,800 SAR. Based on 220 comparable listings.
42,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه سكنيه جديده خاصه بالبنات بالمصيف ( المصيف 2) تتكون من : غرفه* صاله* مطبخ كاونتر* حمام شامله رسوم الماء والكهرباء والتكييف ) دفعتين) تشطيبات جديده كاميرات مراقبه حارس بالعماره - - قريبه من الخدمات ...
المصيف
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef