This 1BR apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 28,800 SAR/year, 4% above the neighborhood median of 27,575 SAR. Based on 98 comparable listings.
28,800 ر.س.SAR/سال
الملك فيصل
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal