This 400 sqm land in Az Zuhur, Jeddah is listed at 500,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 585,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
500,000 ر.س.
للبيع ارض مميزة للسكن حي العشيرية مخطط 606 / ت مساحة 400 متر شارع 15 ملاحظة: - (المخطط مكتمل الخدمات كهرباء + مياه + زفلته) مطلوب فقط 500الف صافي https://maps.app.goo.gl/DQcrjVMFzBv5zmPC8?g_st=ipc
الزهور
Browse more properties available in Az Zuhur, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zuhur