This 4BR villa in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 2,450,000 SAR, 140% above the neighborhood median of 1,020,000 SAR. Based on 430 comparable listings.
2,450,000 ر.س.
للبيع فلتين مودرن حي اليرموك الغربي المساحه 250 م شارع 20 م جنوبي الدور الارضي استقبال بالكامل مدخل سيارة حوش غرفه سائق غرفه خادمه موسس مصعد مجلس مطبخ مقلط الدور الأول 4 أجنحة نوم وصاله السطح غرفتين ن...
اليرموك
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk