This 5BR apartment in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 57% below the neighborhood median of 152,500 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
65,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya