This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 475,000 SAR, 34% below the neighborhood median of 725,000 SAR. Based on 278 comparable listings.
475,000 ر.س.
♦تم البيع ♦ ♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦ للبيع شقه مستعمله في اول لبن...شارع كراتشي *المواصفات: -الموقع :بين شارع الشفا وشارع نجران ،،،خلف ستار بكس -عمر ها : حوالي 15 سنوات -الواجهة: شرقية -مدخل: 1 -المساحة ...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban