Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 4BR floor in Al Nada, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 6% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
75,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
ABDULLAH IBRAHIM ALSHAHRANI
شركة ركن المؤشر للعقارات
رخصة إعلان: 7200764325
الندى
Browse more properties available in Al Nada, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
671 floors for rent
Al Aridh
457 floors for rent
Al Rimal
389 floors for rent
Al Yasmin
349 floors for rent
Tuwaiq
231 floors for rent
Al Munsiyah
212 floors for rent
Al Qairawan
177 floors for rent
Dhahrat Laban
173 floors for rent
Al Mahdiyyah
171 floors for rent