This 3BR apartment in Al Shawqiyyah, Makkah is listed at 700,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 690,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
700,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقق وملحق تمليك فاخره مكه المكرمه الشوقيه داخل الحد خلف ممشى البيك مباشره تتكون الشقق من: مدخلين 6 غرف 6 دورات مياه 1 مطبخ 1 صاله 1 غرفة غسيل 1 غرفة خادمه يتكون الملحق من: 3 غرف نوم 4 دوات مياه ...
الشوقية
Browse more properties available in Al Shawqiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al ShawqiyyahBatha Quraysh
518 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
116 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
70 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
56 apartments for sale