This 4BR apartment in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 480,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
480,000 ر.س.
كود 1009 شقق فاخره للبيع ولي العهد مخطط 1 داخل حد الحرم رقم المشروع 1914 اماميه المساحه 165متر السعر 480الف الخلفيه المساحه 167 السعر 460 تتكون من عدد 4غرفه مجلس بحمام ومغاسل صاله كبيره مطبخ مغلق غرفه...
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King FahdBatha Quraysh
518 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
243 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
116 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
70 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
56 apartments for sale