This 4BR apartment in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud, Makkah is listed at 690,000 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 500,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
690,000 ر.س.
1018 شقة فاخرة للبيع حى الحمراء داخل حد الحرم المساحة: 156 م² السعر: 690 ألف الشقة تتكون من 4 غرف مجلس رجال بحمام ومغاسل + مقلط صالة مطبخ مغلق غرفة ماستر غرفة بحمام خارجى غرفة غسيل المميزات: مدخلين نظ...
الحمراء و ام الجود
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Hamra wa Umm Al JoudBatha Quraysh
518 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
243 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
116 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
70 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
56 apartments for sale