This 5BR apartment in Al Rashidiyyah, Makkah is listed at 450,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 625,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
450,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع حي الشرايع مخطط 1 شارع سلمان الفارسي بجوار مزايا دبي الدور الثالث المساحة 171 متر تتكون من مجلس ومقلط ومدخل مستقل غرفتين نوم وحده منها ماستر صالة ثلاث حمامات مطبخ مخزن موقع ممتاز موقف خاص وت...
الراشدية
Browse more properties available in Al Rashidiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al RashidiyyahBatha Quraysh
507 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
264 apartments for sale
King Fahd
168 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
130 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
111 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
91 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
69 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
67 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
61 apartments for sale