This 3BR apartment in Batha Quraysh, Makkah is listed at 379,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 173 comparable listings.
379,000 ر.س.
شقق تمليك تحت الانشاء VIP ظهيرة التجاري موقع مميز جدا حيوي قريبة لجامع مشي ع الاقدام موقف حافلات الحرم مشي ع الاقدام يتميز المشروع بموقعه الاستراتيجي في بطحاء قريش يقع على طريق القاضي قريبة الشارع الت...
بطحاء قريش
Browse more properties available in Batha Quraysh, Makkah.
View all properties in Batha QurayshAl Shawqiyyah
264 apartments for sale
King Fahd
168 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
130 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
111 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
91 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
69 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
67 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
61 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
55 apartments for sale