This 3BR apartment in Al Kakiyyah, Makkah is listed at 580,000 SAR, 26% above the neighborhood median of 460,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
580,000 ر.س.
إعلان شقة للبيع في مكة في حي المروة ولي العهد في مشروع دريم 2 غرف نوم 1 وصالة 1مجلس 1مطبخ كامل من مصنع عالم التصاميم ثلاجة غسالة مايكرويف 2 دورات مياه مساحة الشقة 131.80 م مقسمة 80.39 متر شقة 50 متر خ...
الكعكية
Browse more properties available in Al Kakiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al KakiyyahBatha Quraysh
516 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
244 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
115 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
72 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale