This 1BR apartment in Qurtubah, Makkah is listed at 350,000 SAR, 36% below the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
350,000 ر.س.
السعر قابل للتفاوض موقع استراتيجي يبعد عن الحرم 7 كيلو يبعد عن المشاعر 5 كيلو من مشاعر آلمني يبعد عن محطه قطار سار A ك 5 كيلو قريب أسواق التجاريه قريب من محطه الوقود قريب من المطاعم
قرطبة
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Makkah.
View all properties in QurtubahBatha Quraysh
518 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
243 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
116 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
70 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale