This 5BR apartment in Al Ranuna, Madinah is listed at 600,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 710,000 SAR. Based on 94 comparable listings.
600,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع بالرانوناء داخل الحد خمس غرف وصالة بالاضافة لمستودع وجزء من السطح مذكور في الصك تاسيس غاز مركزي تاسيس مكيفات اسبلت عدادات منفصلة ( ماء + كهرباء ) خزانات منفصلة
الرانوناء
Browse more properties available in Al Ranuna, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Ranuna