This 4BR apartment in Al Kakiyyah, Makkah is listed at 595,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 580,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
595,000 ر.س.
خطوة تملك للتسويق والوساطة العقارية رقم رخصة فال : 1100300499 رقم ترخيص الاعلان : 7100248306 _______________________________ السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير اضغط متابعة لتصلك...
الكعكية
Browse more properties available in Al Kakiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al KakiyyahBatha Quraysh
516 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
244 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
115 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
72 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale