This 4BR floor in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 690,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 59 comparable listings.
690,000 ر.س.
دور في مخطط المروج ولي العهد للبيع المساحة ٥٠٠متر على شارع ٣٢ مكون من (٣غرف نوم وحده ماستر +صالة+مجلس+مقلط+مطبخ +٣دورات مياه) مسطح البناء ٢٢٧ إشراف هندسي البيع كاش ويقبل بنك من غير دعم الاسمان والمخطط...
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd