This 6BR floor in Al Matar, Madinah is listed at 830,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
830,000 ر.س.
ادوار في العوينه 317م مكونه من 5 غرف داخليه ومجلس خارجي صاله مطبخ 4 حمام مدخل سياره تاسيس مصعد البناء علي نضام الكود السعودي جديده وشغله انشالله مضمون مطلوب 800 الف جوال مكتب بيدا العزيزيه 0506310749
المطار
Browse more properties available in Al Matar, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Matar