This 1BR floor in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 41,000 SAR/year, 24% above the neighborhood median of 33,000 SAR. Based on 388 comparable listings.
41,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار شقة بالدور الارضي بحي الياسمين بفيلا سكنية تتكون الشقة من : غرفة نوم وصاله ودورة مياه ومطبخ مصغر الخدمات : التكييف والمطبخ راكب التكييف اسبيلت الايجار شامل الكهرب موقف للتواصل : مكتب جيم للعقا...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin