This 3BR villa in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah, Eastern Province is listed at 95,000 SAR/year, 46% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
95,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
فيلا للأيجار في مجمع سكني ، حي الراكة الشمالية مكونات الفيلا: - مجلس مع دورة مياة مستقل. - صالة بيت واسعه. - دورة مياة للصالة. - صالة طعام. - مطبخ مستقل. - غرفة عاملة. - ٣ غرف نوم ( وحدهة ماستر ) - حو...
الراكة الشمالية
Browse more properties available in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah