This 4BR apartment in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 1,625,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
2,200,000 ر.س.
احلى شقة في الخبر باختصار شقة بنتهاوس في قلب الخبر بإطلالة على الخبر كاملة في الدور ما يعادل التاسع والعاشر بمساحة 390 الشقة تتكون من: مدخلين مجلس + دورة مياه مستقل مطبخ مغلق صالة كبيرة مع بلكونة زاوي...
الراكة الجنوبية
Browse more properties available in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah