This 3BR apartment in Al Bahr, Eastern Province is listed at 980,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 880,000 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
980,000 ر.س.
الماجدية - غرفة ماستر ( بلكونة ) - غرفتين فردية - صالة كبيرة ( بلكونة ) - غرفة عاملة - مطبخ - 4 دورات مياة مميزات الشقة - اطلالة بحرية - دخول ذكي - ارتفاع السقف 3 متر - ادوات صحية جروهي مميزات المشروع...
البحر
Browse more properties available in Al Bahr, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bahr