This 3BR apartment in Al Jawharah, Eastern Province is listed at 360,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 481,000 SAR. Based on 43 comparable listings.
360,000 ر.س.
مشروع جاردينيا 2 الحزام الذهبي!! فرصتك للسكن الراقي! للبيع | شقة في مجمع سكني جاردينيا 2 موقع مميز في قلب الشرقية – حي هادئ وقريب من كل الخدمات شقة واسعة | غرف مريحة | تصميم عصري مجتمع سكني متكامل الم...
الجوهرة
Browse more properties available in Al Jawharah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Jawharah