This 7BR apartment in Al Khuzama, Eastern Province is listed at 700,000 SAR, 68% below the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
700,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقة فاخرة سكني تجاري في الخبر حي الخزامى مؤثثة مساحة 170م تقريبا تتكون من مجلس بدورة مياة ومطبخ وغرفة خادمة بدورة مياة وصالة وغرفتين نوم بينها دورة مياة مشتركة وغرفة كبيرة بدورة مياة كما يوجد في...
الخزامى
Browse more properties available in Al Khuzama, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Khuzama