This 3BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 470,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 580,000 SAR. Based on 330 comparable listings.
470,000 ر.س.
شقة للإيجار حي الحمرا الخبر تفاصيل الشقة: مجلس + دورة مياه صالة معيشة مريحه وواسعه مطبخ راكب 3 غرف نوم 4 دورات مياه منطقة غسيل المساحة: 205 م² مميزات العقار: الشقة مكيفة بالكامل مواقف خاصة السعر: 580 ...
الحمرا
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra