This 3BR apartment in Al Hizam Al Thahabi, Eastern Province is listed at 850,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
850,000 ر.س.
مجمع سكني فاخر وراقي بحي الحزام الذهبي شقة مميزة بتصميم عصري، تتكون من: غرفتي نوم واسعة صالة أنيقة غرفة خادمة مستقلة بلكونة بإطلالة جميلة مطبخ مفتوح بنظام أمريكي مجهز بمطبخ فاخر من الرشيد عدد ٢ دورات ...
الحزام الذهبي
Browse more properties available in Al Hizam Al Thahabi, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hizam Al Thahabi