This 3BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 450,000 SAR, 22% below the neighborhood median of 580,000 SAR. Based on 330 comparable listings.
450,000 ر.س.
شقه خلف الشبيلي قراند مول بالدور الثاني عداد ماء مستقل وكهرباء مستقل مؤثثه اثاث فندقي فاخر مكونه من مجلس مع دورة مياه مستقل تمام يمكن فصله وتاجيره وعرفه ماستر ومطبخين وغرفة نوم ودورة مياه مستقله تماما...
الحمرا
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra