This 4BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 490 comparable listings.
1,050,000 ر.س.
كود الاعلان 168 شركة أثال العقاريه تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث وجهتك الاولي لاختيار عقارك للبيع شقه تصميم مودرن حي المونسيه شرق الرياض مساحه الأرض 360.م مسطح بناء 149...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah