This 5BR floor in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 780,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 844,500 SAR. Based on 212 comparable listings.
780,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير. للبيع ادور وشقق الموقع في حي الحزم متوفر لدينا ادوار ارضي وادوار علويه. المساحه /٣١٢ م ((يتوفر اصنصير )) أسعار الدور الأرضي / ٧٨٠ الف أسعار ا...
الحزم