This 3BR floor in Al Marwa, Riyadh is listed at 695,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 570,000 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
695,000 ر.س.
للبيع بالرياض حي عكاظ قريبة من حديقة عكاظ دور علوي معه ملحق بالسطح مدخل سيارة ومجاس رجال ومقلط وصالة ومطبخ و٣ غرف نوم السطح غرفة وصالة وسطح للتواصل / 0556843896
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Marwa