This 6BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 860,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 409 comparable listings.
860,000 ر.س.
دور أرضي – حي الجنادرية | مخطط غصون فرصة مميزة لامتلاك دور أرضي في حي الجنادرية – مخطط غصون حي سكني هادئ ومتكامل الخدمات، مناسب للسكن العائلي. تفاصيل العقار: المساحة: 225م² مجلس خارجي مع دورة مياه مجل...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah