This 3BR floor in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 55% above the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 267 comparable listings.
850,000 ر.س.
للبيع بالرياض حي الحزم موقع متميز قريب من شارع حمزة وخلف اسواق بندة التصميم / مدخل سيارة ومجلس رجال ومقلط وصالة ومطبخ و٣ غرف نوم للتواصل / 0556843896
الحزم